Resultat Fotokungen Inomhus 2018

Arrangör: Falu IK Friidrott
Datum: 1 dec 2018
Plats: Friidrottshallen
Ort: Falun
Tävlingsledare: Ulrik Mattisson

Listan skapad: 2018-12-01 19:26:56


MS 60 m Final1/12  14:20
       
1Emil Mann1988Hofors AIF7,87
2Mattias Sandström1973Falu IK8,01
3Thomas Jönsson1965Gefle IF8,09
4Markus Lif2001IK Stål8,96

MS 800 m Final1/12  17:00
       
1Jimmy Öhman2001Gefle IF2.09.42
2Tomas Kobayashi1965Domnarvets GOIF2.33.94

MS Stav Final1/12  12:15
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta4,75
2Joel Andersson2002Kvarnsveden GoIF3,60
3Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore3,00
 Emil Svavarsson2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott

MS Stav Final  2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 3,00 3,10 3,40 3,50 3,60 3,70 3,80 4,30 4,50 4,65 4,75 4,86
Joel Andersson - - - - - - - o - xxo - xxx
Rikard Throgen-Hedin o - o xo o o xxx
Simon Thor - - - - - - - - - - - - o o xo o xxx

MS Längd Final1/12  15:05
       
1Olle Hübert2003IK Heros6,15
2Birck Wärnström2003Falu IK6,08
3Markus Lif2001IK Stål4,09

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Birck Wärnström 5,53 5,80 5,76 - 5,80 6,08
Markus Lif 4,03 3,94 x 3,92 3,98 4,09
Olle Hübert 5,51 5,71 5,69 5,90 5,99 6,15

MS Kula Final1/12  13:30
       
1Andreas Eriksson1994IK Heros16,03
2Urban Lif1968IK Stål10,05
3Mattias Sandström1973Falu IK9,07

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 15,05 15,50 x 15,27 16,03 x
Mattias Sandström 8,72 x 8,88 6,15 8,30 9,07
Urban Lif 9,81 9,59 10,05 x 9,11 x

Mv 60 m Final1/12  16:30
       
1Thomas Jönsson1965Gefle IF7,97
2Mattias Sandström1973Falu IK8,11
3Markus Andersson1977Leksands FIK8,21
4Tomas Lilljebjörn1953Falu IK8,66

P 19 60 mh Final1/12  11:30
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta8,85

P 19 Kula Final1/12  13:30
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta13,94
2Markus Lif2001IK Stål6,83

P 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Markus Lif 6,46 6,68 6,69 6,83 6,77 6,60
Simon Thor x 13,87 13,94 x x x

P 17 60 m Final1/12  15:25
       
1Pontus Lindell2003Upsala IF7,52
2Birck Wärnström2003Falu IK7,55
3Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore8,08
 Olle Hübert2003IK Herosdns

P 17 60 mh Final1/12  11:30
       
1Pontus Lindell2003Upsala IF9,35
2Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore9,73

P 17 Kula Final1/12  13:30
       
1Olle Hübert2003IK Heros13,20
2Pontus Lindell2003Upsala IF11,82
3Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore11,47

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Olle Hübert x 13,20 x x 13,09 x
Pontus Lindell 10,99 11,75 11,46 x 11,80 11,82
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 10,44 11,34 11,47 10,92 10,96 11,31

P 15 60 m Försök1/12  14:10

Heat 1
       
1Anton Hermansson2004Hulåns IF8,25q
2Alfred Sandström2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb8,55q
3Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK8,71q
4Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,19

Heat 2
       
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK8,06q
2Alvar Broth2004Järvsö IF8,55q
3Wincent Lassbo2004Falu IK8,58q

P 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK8,06q
2Anton Hermansson2004Hulåns IF8,25q
3Alfred Sandström2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb8,55q
4Alvar Broth2004Järvsö IF8,55q
5Wincent Lassbo2004Falu IK8,58q
6Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK8,71q
7Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,19

P 15 60 m Final1/12  16:05
       
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK8,12
2Anton Hermansson2004Hulåns IF8,16
3Wincent Lassbo2004Falu IK8,61
4Alfred Sandström2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb8,70
5Alvar Broth2004Järvsö IF8,71
6Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK8,89

P 15 800 m Final1/12  17:00
       
1Alvar Broth2004Järvsö IF2.42.75
2Wincent Lassbo2004Falu IK2.46.17

P 15 60 mh Final1/12  11:20
       
1Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK10,92

P 15 Höjd Final1/12  09:15
       
1Anton Hermansson2004Hulåns IF1,54
2Alvar Broth2004Järvsö IF1,48

P 15 Höjd Final  1,38 1,43 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,58
Alvar Broth o o xo xxx
Anton Hermansson - o o o xxo xxx

P 15 Längd Final1/12  15:05
       
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK5,29
2Anton Hermansson2004Hulåns IF5,01
3Alfred Sandström2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb4,65
4Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK4,62
5Alvar Broth2004Järvsö IF4,35
6Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,72

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hellbom x 5,29 x 5,10 x 5,26
Alfred Sandström 3,82 x 4,65 x 4,33 4,28
Alvar Broth 4,13 3,78 4,35 x 4,25 x
Anton Hermansson 4,88 4,75 4,98 4,72 5,01 4,89
Jakob Nordström x 4,21 4,44 4,44 4,49 4,62
Pontus Rimsler 3,65 3,72 3,67 x 3,11 3,46

P 15 Kula Final1/12  11:15
       
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK13,49
2Alfred Sandström2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,11
3Alvar Broth2004Järvsö IF8,26
4Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,20

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hellbom 12,19 13,49 11,59 13,42 12,50 12,74
Alfred Sandström 9,11 8,87 8,94 8,52 8,49 8,88
Alvar Broth 8,26 7,79 7,89 7,76 7,17 7,68
Pontus Rimsler 8,13 8,20 7,90 8,05 7,84 7,84

P 15 Vikt Final1/12  17:55
       
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK13,31

P 15 Vikt Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hellbom x x 9,96 x 13,31 x

P 13 60 m Försök1/12  13:50

Heat 1
       
1Filip Eriksson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,90q
2Sebastian Alin2007IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb8,98q
3Olle Hart2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,19
4Linus Edmarker2006Falu IK9,73
5Amir Hassanzadeh2007Falu IK10,05

Heat 2
       
1Karl Ottfalk2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,95q
2Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF9,04q
3Axel Engestang2006Falu IK9,07
4Oscar Pettersson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,53
5Victor Källström2007Falu IK10,05

Heat 3
       
1Simon Johannesson2006IFK Lidingö8,55q
2Vilhelm Psilander2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,74q
3Leo Eriksson2007Falu IK10,25
4Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF11,39

P 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Simon Johannesson2006IFK Lidingö8,55q
2Vilhelm Psilander2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,74q
3Filip Eriksson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,90q
4Karl Ottfalk2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,95q
5Sebastian Alin2007IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb8,98q
6Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF9,04q
7Axel Engestang2006Falu IK9,07
8Olle Hart2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,19
9Oscar Pettersson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,53
10Linus Edmarker2006Falu IK9,73
11Amir Hassanzadeh2007Falu IK10,05
12Victor Källström2007Falu IK10,05
13Leo Eriksson2007Falu IK10,25
14Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF11,39

P 13 60 m Final1/12  16:00
       
1Simon Johannesson2006IFK Lidingö8,47
2Vilhelm Psilander2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,70
3Filip Eriksson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,83
4Sebastian Alin2007IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb8,89
5Karl Ottfalk2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,99
6Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF9,01

P 13 600 m Final1/12  17:17
       
1Karl Ottfalk2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott1,42,62
2Vilhelm Psilander2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott1,44,91
3Filip Eriksson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott1,51,58
4Edvin Sundvall2007Gefle IF2,09,20
5Sebastian Alin2007IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb2,16,46

P 13 60 mh Final1/12  11:15
       
1Simon Johannesson2006IFK Lidingö10,51
2Sebastian Alin2007IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb11,07
3Filip Eriksson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott11,27
4Olle Hart2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott11,54
5Oscar Pettersson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott11,88
6Erik Johannesson2006IFK Lidingö12,32

P 13 Höjd Final1/12  09:15
       
1Vilhelm Psilander2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott1,39
2Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK1,33
3Sebastian Alin2007IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb1,33
4Tobias Svadling2007Hofors AIF1,10
5Leo Eriksson2007Falu IK1,10
6Edvin Sundvall2007Gefle IF1,00

P 13 Höjd Final  0,90 1,00 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42
Arvid Uhlin - o o o o xo xxo o xxx
Edvin Sundvall o o xxx
Leo Eriksson o xo xxo xxx
Sebastian Alin - - o o xo o o xxo xxx
Tobias Svadling o o o xxx
Vilhelm Psilander - - - - o o xo o xxo o xxx

P 13 Längd Final1/12  12:25
       
1Sebastian Alin2007IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb4,54
2Karl Ottfalk2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott4,28
3Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF4,21
4Olle Hart2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott4,064,01
5Oscar Pettersson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott4,063,97
6Erik Johannesson2006IFK Lidingö4,05
7Linus Edmarker2006Falu IK3,90
8Axel Engestang2006Falu IK3,83
9Victor Källström2007Falu IK3,61
10Amir Hassanzadeh2007Falu IK3,42
11Leo Eriksson2007Falu IK3,39
12Edvin Sundvall2007Gefle IF3,14
13Tobias Svadling2007Hofors AIF2,90
14Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF2,74

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amir Hassanzadeh 3,42 3,34 3,42 3,40
Axel Engestang 3,83 3,54 3,55 3,58
Benjamin Bodin 4,12 4,07 4,21 4,10
Edvin Sundvall 1,42 3,09 3,13 3,14
Erik Johannesson 4,04 4,05 3,68 3,93
Jonathan Danielsson 2,66 2,72 2,60 2,74
Karl Ottfalk 4,28 4,16 4,21 4,09
Leo Eriksson 3,30 3,35 3,21 3,39
Linus Edmarker 3,78 3,90 3,74 3,71
Olle Hart 4,01 4,06 3,91 3,90
Oscar Pettersson 3,97 4,06 3,86 3,85
Sebastian Alin 4,54 4,49 4,52 4,50
Tobias Svadling 2,75 2,90 2,73 2,84
Victor Källström 3,61 - - -

P 13 Kula Final1/12  14:45
       
1Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF9,57
2Simon Johannesson2006IFK Lidingö8,92
3Vilhelm Psilander2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,82
4Olle Hart2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott7,17
5Sebastian Alin2007IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb6,77
6Erik Johannesson2006IFK Lidingö6,01
7Theodor Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF5,98
8Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF4,20

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Benjamin Bodin x 8,68 9,23 9,57
Erik Johannesson 5,88 5,70 6,01 5,28
Jonathan Danielsson 4,07 3,80 4,20 3,98
Olle Hart 6,76 6,91 7,12 7,17
Sebastian Alin 6,69 6,46 6,32 6,77
Simon Johannesson 8,55 8,06 8,40 8,92
Theodor Hammarberg 5,82 5,98 5,76 5,95
Vilhelm Psilander 8,82 8,44 8,72 8,46

P 11 60 m Försök1/12  12:50

Heat 1
       
1Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK9,52q
2Alexander Sandberg2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,62q
3Daniel Rajkovic Alvik2008Falu IK9,94q
4Hampus Nordling2009Falu IK10,42
5Åke Folke2008Falu IK10,95
6Hampus Westman2009IK Stål11,82

Heat 2
       
1Theodor Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF9,18q
2Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK9,63q
3Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF10,20
4Vilmer Dolfberg2009IK Stål10,53
5Josef Eriksson2009Falu IK10,55
6Dylan Åkerström2009Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,52

Heat 3
       
1Felix Wikström2008Falu IK10,00q
2Elias Åman2009Leksands FIK10,33
3Alex Nordh2009KFUM Örebro10,50
4Daniel Dedye2009Falu IK10,93
5Nathanael Lassbo2008Falu IK12,31

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Theodor Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF9,18q
2Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK9,52q
3Alexander Sandberg2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,62q
4Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK9,63q
5Daniel Rajkovic Alvik2008Falu IK9,94q
6Felix Wikström2008Falu IK10,00q
7Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF10,20
8Elias Åman2009Leksands FIK10,33
9Hampus Nordling2009Falu IK10,42
10Alex Nordh2009KFUM Örebro10,50
11Vilmer Dolfberg2009IK Stål10,53
12Josef Eriksson2009Falu IK10,55
13Daniel Dedye2009Falu IK10,93
14Åke Folke2008Falu IK10,95
15Dylan Åkerström2009Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,52
16Hampus Westman2009IK Stål11,82
17Nathanael Lassbo2008Falu IK12,31

P 11 60 m Final1/12  14:30
       
1Theodor Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF9,30
2Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK9,47
3Alexander Sandberg2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,57
4Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK9,70
5Daniel Rajkovic Alvik2008Falu IK9,91
6Felix Wikström2008Falu IK10,17

P 11 400 m Final1/12  10:10

Heat 1
       
 Eddie Jansson2009IK Stål1.26,9
 Daniel Rajkovic Alvik2008Falu IK1.21,2
 Hampus Nordling2009Falu IK1.18,5
 Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF1.17,7
 Alexander Sandberg2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott1.13,2

Heat 2
       
1Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK1.13,8
2Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK1.16,2
3Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK1.16,7
4Alex Nordh2009KFUM Örebro1.22,0
4Fredrik Svadling2009Hofors AIF1.22,0
6Dylan Åkerström2009Kvarnsveden Friidrott1.30,4

P 11 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
2Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK1.13,8
3Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK1.16,2
4Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK1.16,7
8Fredrik Svadling2009Hofors AIF1.22,0
9Alex Nordh2009KFUM Örebro1.22,0
11Dylan Åkerström2009Kvarnsveden Friidrott1.30,4
 Alexander Sandberg2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott1.13,2
 Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF1.17,7
 Hampus Nordling2009Falu IK1.18,5
 Daniel Rajkovic Alvik2008Falu IK1.21,2
 Eddie Jansson2009IK Stål1.26,9

P 11 Längd Final1/12  13:20
       
1Theodor Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF4,03
2Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK3,78
3Alexander Sandberg2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,67
4Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK3,58
5Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK3,55
6Hampus Nordling2009Falu IK3,51
7Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF3,42
8Daniel Rajkovic Alvik2008Falu IK3,40
9Elias Åman2009Leksands FIK3,38
10Alex Nordh2009KFUM Örebro3,30
11Eddie Jansson2009IK Stål3,27
12Vilmer Dolfberg2009IK Stål3,26
13Felix Wikström2008Falu IK3,20
14Daniel Dedye2009Falu IK3,05
15Åke Folke2008Falu IK3,03
16Fredrik Svadling2009Hofors AIF2,98
17Josef Eriksson2009Falu IK2,95
18Hampus Westman2009IK Stål2,46

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alex Nordh 3,29 3,30 3,15 3,29
Alexander Sandberg 3,52 3,67 3,55 3,46
Arvid Uhlin 3,42 3,52 3,09 3,58
Daniel Dedye x 3,03 3,05 x
Daniel Rajkovic Alvik 3,19 3,40 3,24 3,23
Eddie Jansson 3,27 3,04 2,66 2,77
Elias Åman 3,16 3,04 3,07 3,38
Emil Berghov Uhlin 3,55 3,44 3,50 3,29
Felix Wikström 3,20 3,08 - -
Fergus Hagström 3,42 3,28 3,16 3,14
Fredrik Svadling 2,87 2,84 2,96 2,98
Hampus Nordling 3,19 3,24 3,45 3,51
Hampus Westman 2,46 2,35 2,33 2,46
Josef Eriksson 2,87 2,88 2,95 2,95
Karl Ytfeldt 3,51 3,77 3,60 3,78
Theodor Hammarberg 4,03 3,93 4,02 3,17
Vilmer Dolfberg 3,26 3,12 3,09 3,09
Åke Folke 2,97 2,86 3,03 2,89

P 9 60 m Final1/12  12:15
       
1Melker Daun2010Falu IK10,72
2Elliot Ljunggren2010Falu IK11,23
3Fredrik Lundin2010Falu IK12,19
4Olle Folke2010Falu IK12,21

P 9 200 m Final1/12  10:25
       
1Elliot Ljunggren2010Falu IK41,6
2Fredrik Lundin2010Falu IK44,0

P 9 Längd Final1/12  11:20
       
1Melker Daun2010Falu IK2,91
2Elliot Ljunggren2010Falu IK2,64
3Fredrik Lundin2010Falu IK2,52
4Olle Folke2010Falu IK2,38

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elliot Ljunggren 2,64 2,54 2,61 2,64
Fredrik Lundin 2,52 2,37 2,32 2,09
Melker Daun 2,76 2,79 2,91 2,83
Olle Folke 2,28 2,38 2,29 2,17

P 8 60 m Final1/12  12:25
       
1Jonatan Alin2011IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb10,69
2Noa Rosenström2011Falu IK10,90
3Henry Hellman2011Leksands FIK11,45
4Vilgot Hoback2011Korsnäs IF SK12,01
5Leon Birath2011Säters IF17,16

P 8 200 m Final1/12  10:30
       
1Noa Rosenström2011Falu IK38,1
2Jonatan Alin2011IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb38,3
3Henry Hellman2011Leksands FIK40,1
4Vilgot Hoback2011Korsnäs IF SK42,5

P 8 Längd Final1/12  11:20
       
1Jonatan Alin2011IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb3,06
2Noa Rosenström2011Falu IK2,79
3Vilgot Hoback2011Korsnäs IF SK2,54
4Henry Hellman2011Leksands FIK2,41

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Henry Hellman 2,33 2,37 2,17 2,41
Jonatan Alin 2,96 2,86 2,93 3,06
Noa Rosenström 2,61 2,69 2,21 2,79
Vilgot Hoback 2,29 2,54 2,45 2,48

P 7 60 m Försök1/12  12:40

Heat 1
       
1Filip Jansson2012Falu IK12,31q
2Arvid Engestang2012Falu IK12,74q
3Filip Hoback2012Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,75
4William Mcmillin2012Falu IK16,01

Heat 2
       
1Arvid Stenman2012Falu IK11,74q
2Max Janis2012Falu IK12,02q
3Alvin Hodzic2012Falu IK12,19q
4Sigge Arvidsson2013Falu IK12,40q

P 7 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Arvid Stenman2012Falu IK11,74q
2Max Janis2012Falu IK12,02q
3Alvin Hodzic2012Falu IK12,19q
4Filip Jansson2012Falu IK12,31q
5Sigge Arvidsson2013Falu IK12,40q
6Arvid Engestang2012Falu IK12,74q
7Filip Hoback2012Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,75
8William Mcmillin2012Falu IK16,01

P 7 60 m Final1/12  13:25
       
1Arvid Stenman2012Falu IK11,59
2Max Janis2012Falu IK11,87
3Filip Jansson2012Falu IK12,17
4Alvin Hodzic2012Falu IK12,24
5Sigge Arvidsson2013Falu IK12,35
6Arvid Engestang2012Falu IK12,57

P 7 200 m Final1/12  09:45
       
1Arvid Stenman2012Falu IK42,2
2Max Janis2012Falu IK45,0
3Arvid Engestang2012Falu IK47,6
4Filip Hoback2012Djurmo/Sifferbo IF49,8
5William Mcmillin2012Falu IK57,6
 Alvin Hodzic2012Falu IKDNF

P 7 Längd Final1/12  10:30
       
1Arvid Stenman2012Falu IK2,92
2Max Janis2012Falu IK2,90
3Alvin Hodzic2012Falu IK2,48
4Filip Hoback2012Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,43
5Arvid Engestang2012Falu IK2,38
6Sigge Arvidsson2013Falu IK2,34
7Filip Jansson2012Falu IK2,27
8William Mcmillin2012Falu IK2,07

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alvin Hodzic 2,48 2,17 1,92 1,92
Arvid Engestang 2,12 2,23 2,38 2,19
Arvid Stenman 2,88 2,74 2,65 2,92
Filip Hoback 2,35 1,54 2,43 2,32
Filip Jansson 2,03 2,27 2,07 2,21
Max Janis 2,77 2,84 2,74 2,90
Sigge Arvidsson 2,29 2,18 2,06 2,34
William Mcmillin 2,07 1,82 1,41 1,49

KS 800 m Final1/12  17:00
       
1Emma Jansson1991Hässelby SK2.30.67

KS Stav Final1/12  11:00
       
1Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF3,60
2Linn Jansson2002Falu IK2,61

KS Stav Final  2,21 2,31 2,41 2,51 2,61 2,71 3,11 3,30 3,50 3,60 3,70
Hilma Hindsberg - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Linn Jansson o o o o o xxx

F 19 Kula Final1/12  15:30
       
1Julia Axtelius2000Enköpings AIF12,20
2Lina Larsson2000Säters IF10,36

F 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Julia Axtelius 11,35 11,62 11,87 12,20 x x
Lina Larsson 10,22 10,04 9,77 9,87 x 10,36

F 19 Vikt Final1/12  17:55
       
1Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK12,45
2Lina Larsson2000Säters IF8,24

F 19 Vikt Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lina Larsson 8,21 7,65 x 7,89 6,82 8,24
Linnea Westerberg x 11,77 12,42 12,32 12,06 12,45

F 17 60 m Final1/12  16:15
       
1Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK8,24
2Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK8,87

F 17 Kula Final1/12  15:30
       
1Zara Norén2003Bollnäs FIK12,05

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Zara Norén 10,54 11,78 11,41 11,68 11,69 12,05

F 17 Vikt Final1/12  17:55
       
1Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK14,68
2Zara Norén2003Bollnäs FIK12,35

F 17 Vikt Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Isabella Wiklund x x 13,84 13,97 14,68 x
Zara Norén 12,35 11,44 11,28 11,30 11,79 11,46

F 15 60 m Försök1/12  14:45

Heat 1
       
1Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF8,21q
2Tuva Grop2005Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,03q
3Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK9,41
4Alde Johansson2004IK Stål9,94

Heat 2
       
1Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK8,77q
2Alice Kosjanov2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF8,91q
3Liv Enberg2005Falu IK8,93q
4Tilde Andersson2005Säters IF9,22q

F 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF8,21q
2Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK8,77q
3Alice Kosjanov2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF8,91q
4Liv Enberg2005Falu IK8,93q
5Tuva Grop2005Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,03q
6Tilde Andersson2005Säters IF9,22q
7Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK9,41
8Alde Johansson2004IK Stål9,94

F 15 60 m Final1/12  15:45
       
1Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF8,15
2Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK8,78
3Alice Kosjanov2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF8,87
4Liv Enberg2005Falu IK8,97
5Tuva Grop2005Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,01
6Tilde Andersson2005Säters IF9,34

F 15 800 m Final1/12  17:10
       
1Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK2,37,15
2Ida Nyström Jonsson2005Falu IK3,00,97
3Josefin Ross2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,01,18

F 15 60 mh Final1/12  10:50
       
1Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF9,69
2Alice Kosjanov2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,25
3Tuva Grop2005Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,65

F 15 Höjd Final1/12  09:15
       
1Hanna Andersson2005Falu IK1,43
2Liv Enberg2005Falu IK1,33
3Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK1,33
 Edith Viklund2005Hulåns IF

F 15 Höjd Final  1,23 1,28 1,33 1,38 1,43 1,48
Hanna Andersson - - o o xxo xxx
Lana Hildebrand o xo xxo xxx
Liv Enberg o o o xxx

F 15 Stav Final1/12  11:00
       
1Tove Olsson2006Hammarby Friidrott2,41
2Thilde Hansson2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,31

F 15 Stav Final  2,21 2,31 2,41 2,51
Thilde Hansson o xo xxx
Tove Olsson - o xo xxx

F 15 Längd Final1/12  16:10
       
1Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK4,37
2Liv Enberg2005Falu IK4,29
3Hanna Andersson2005Falu IK4,19
4Tuva Grop2005Djurmo Sifferbo IF4,14
5Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK4,02
6Alice Kosjanov2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,98
7Ella Kalliokoski2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,16
8Ida Nyström2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,66
 Casandra Johnson2004Strands IFx

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Kosjanov 3,98 3,83 x 3,48 3,70 x
Casandra Johnson x x x x x x
Ella Kalliokoski x x 3,16 x x 3,08
Hanna Andersson 3,87 4,19 4,08 4,17 4,12 4,07
Ida Nyström 2,66 x x x x 2,40
Lana Hildebrand 3,68 3,81 4,02 3,84 x x
Linn Bond 4,07 4,35 4,19 4,29 x 4,37
Liv Enberg 3,99 4,15 4,16 x x 4,29
Tuva Grop x 3,97 4,03 3,87 x 4,14

F 15 Kula Final1/12  12:45
       
1Hanna Andersson2005Falu IK10,62
2Alde Johansson2004IK Stål8,78
3Nora Rosengren2004Strands IF8,64
4Tilde Andersson2005Säters IF8,16
5Clara Jansson2004Säters IF8,04
6Alice Kosjanov2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF7,99

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alde Johansson 8,02 8,32 8,16 8,18 8,10 8,78
Alice Kosjanov 7,99 7,24 6,18 7,82 7,95 7,15
Clara Jansson 7,37 x 8,04 7,87 8,03 x
Hanna Andersson 9,99 9,89 10,09 10,62 9,91 10,20
Nora Rosengren 7,96 7,90 7,71 8,24 8,46 8,64
Tilde Andersson 7,38 x 7,50 8,16 7,76 8,04

F 15 Vikt Final1/12  17:55
       
1Nora Rosengren2004Strands IF10,15
2Hanna Andersson2005Falu IK7,49

F 15 Vikt Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Andersson 6,53 7,01 x x x 7,49
Nora Rosengren 8,44 x 7,88 9,85 10,15 x

F 13 60 m Försök1/12  15:05

Heat 1
       
1Lova Mattsson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,93q
2Adela Tryggvesson2006Falu IK9,13q
3Nora Johansson2007IK Stål9,30
4Ella Thunell2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,45
5Tilde Fondelius2006Falu IK9,89
6Isabelle Ahmn?E2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott10,32

Heat 2
       
1Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,92q
2Lia Hagström2007Säters IF8,97q
3Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK9,25q
4Ester Arkinger2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,39
5Emma Hjelm2007Falu IK9,85

Heat 3
       
1Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,12q
2Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF9,56
3Fredrika Rosen2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,80
4Thilde Green2007Säters IF10,14
5Klara Hellsing2007Falu IK10,73

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,92q
2Lova Mattsson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,93q
3Lia Hagström2007Säters IF8,97q
4Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,12q
5Adela Tryggvesson2006Falu IK9,13q
6Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK9,25q
7Nora Johansson2007IK Stål9,30
8Ester Arkinger2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,39
9Ella Thunell2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,45
10Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF9,56
11Fredrika Rosen2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,80
12Emma Hjelm2007Falu IK9,85
13Tilde Fondelius2006Falu IK9,89
14Thilde Green2007Säters IF10,14
15Isabelle Ahmn?E2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott10,32
16Klara Hellsing2007Falu IK10,73

F 13 60 m Final1/12  16:25
       
1Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,80
2Lova Mattsson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott8,83
3Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK9,16
4Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,21
5Adela Tryggvesson2006Falu IK9,31
 Lia Hagström2007Säters IFdns

F 13 600 m Final1/12  17:25

Heat 1
       
1Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott1,55,46
2Agnes Borgljung2007Falu IK2,07,71
3Fredrika Rosen2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott2,11,22
4Ylva Hansson2006Falu IK2,13,32

Heat 2
       
1Tove Olsson2006Hammarby Friidrott1,50,91
2Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott2,03,03
3Elvira Ledin2006Falu IK2,09,13

F 13 600 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Tove Olsson2006Hammarby Friidrott1,50,91
2Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott1,55,46
3Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott2,03,03
4Agnes Borgljung2007Falu IK2,07,71
5Elvira Ledin2006Falu IK2,09,13
6Fredrika Rosen2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott2,11,22
7Ylva Hansson2006Falu IK2,13,32

F 13 60 mh Final1/12  11:05

Heat 1
       
 Klara Hellsing2007Falu IK14,31
 Fredrika Rosen2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott13,78
 Ella Thunell2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott11,34
 Lia Hagström2007Säters IF10,65
 Lova Mattsson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott10,63

Heat 2
       
1Ester Arkinger2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott11,31
2Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF12,17
3Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott12,87
4Thilde Green2007Säters IF13,43

F 13 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
3Ester Arkinger2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott11,31
5Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF12,17
6Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott12,87
7Thilde Green2007Säters IF13,43
 Lova Mattsson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott10,63
 Lia Hagström2007Säters IF10,65
 Ella Thunell2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott11,34
 Fredrika Rosen2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott13,78
 Klara Hellsing2007Falu IK14,31

F 13 Höjd Final1/12  09:15
       
1Tove Olsson2006Hammarby Friidrott1,39
2Lova Mattsson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott1,33
3Ester Arkinger2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott1,30
4Lia Hagström2007Säters IF1,25
5Ella Thunell2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott1,25
6Fredrika Rosen2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott1,20
7Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF1,20
8Thilde Green2007Säters IF1,10
 Hilma Sevelin2007Katrineholms SK
 Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott
 Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott

F 13 Höjd Final  0,90 1,00 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,46
Ella Thunell - o o o xo xo xxx
Ester Arkinger - - o o o xo o xxx
Fredrika Rosen - o o xo o xxx
Lia Hagström - - o o o o xxx
Lova Mattsson - o o o o o xo xo xxx
Thilde Green o o o xxx
Tove Olsson - - - - - - - o o o xxx
Vendela Eriksson - o o o xo xxx

F 13 Längd Final1/12  13:20
       
1Lova Mattsson2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott4,74
2Lia Hagström2007Säters IF4,474,47
3Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott4,474,42
4Nora Johansson2007IK Stål4,46
5Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott4,43
6Adela Tryggvesson2006Falu IK4,26
7Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK4,164,13
8Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF4,164,11
9Ester Arkinger2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott4,11
10Ella Thunell2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott4,08
11Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF4,054,02
12Tilde Fondelius2006Falu IK4,054,01
13Agnes Borgljung2007Falu IK3,74
14Isabelle Ahmn?E2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott3,71
15Fredrika Rosen2006IFK Lidingö Friidrott3,64
16Thilde Green2007Säters IF3,60
17Elvira Ledin2006Falu IK3,58
18Klara Hellsing2007Falu IK3,35

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adela Tryggvesson 4,15 4,22 4,26 4,12
Agnes Borgljung 3,74 3,72 3,73 x
Ella Thunell 4,01 3,99 4,04 4,08
Elvira Ledin 3,49 3,55 3,32 3,58
Ester Arkinger 4,11 4,04 3,85 4,09
Fredrika Rosen 3,55 3,64 3,51 x
Ida Hättestrand 3,99 4,11 4,06 4,16
Isabelle Ahmn?E 3,71 3,37 3,51 3,61
Klara Hellsing 3,35 3,28 3,25 3,24
Lia Hagström 4,47 4,41 4,37 4,47
Lova Mattsson 4,50 4,39 4,62 4,74
Maya Swedin 4,36 4,05 4,43 4,32
Nora Johansson 4,15 4,16 4,33 4,46
Sofia Fröberg 4,25 4,47 4,32 4,42
Thilde Green 3,52 3,60 3,57 3,52
Tilde Fondelius 3,98 4,05 4,01 3,87
Vendela Eriksson 3,90 4,05 3,98 4,02
Wilda Ehrs 4,08 4,16 4,13 4,07

F 13 Kula Final1/12  11:50
       
1Tove Olsson2006Hammarby Friidrott11,53
2Elise Angsten2006Upsala IF10,69
3Lia Hagström2007Säters IF9,55
4Thelma Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF7,72
5Elvira Ledin2006Falu IK7,04
6Agnes Borgljung2007Falu IK6,18
7Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF6,01
8Thilde Green2007Säters IF5,62
 Hilma Sevelin2007Katrineholms SK

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Borgljung 5,62 5,63 5,67 6,18
Elise Angsten 10,63 10,10 10,23 10,69
Elvira Ledin 7,04 6,69 6,66 6,43
Hilma Sevelin
Lia Hagström 9,53 8,93 9,55 9,03
Thelma Hammarberg 7,43 7,72 - 7,48
Thilde Green 5,30 5,26 4,89 5,62
Tove Olsson 10,37 11,53 10,62 10,28
Vendela Eriksson 6,01 5,29 5,89 5,65

F 11 60 m Försök1/12  13:05

Heat 1
       
1Linnea Eriksson2008IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,82q
2Moa Enberg2008Falu IK9,96q
3Hedvig Flank2008Falu IK10,19
4Hilda Nygård2008Falu IK10,53
5Amanda Åslund2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,62
6Tove Nilsson2009Falu IK11,20

Heat 2
       
1Hilda Säfstöm2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,51q
2Esther Hellman2009Leksands FIK10,12
3Molly Hultmark2008Falu IK10,29
4Thelma Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF10,33
5Julia Bergkvist2009Falu IK11,09
6Bianca Westman2009IK Stål11,56

Heat 3
       
1Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK9,78q
2Isolde Hallman2009Leksands FIK9,89q
3Eira Öyen2009Falu IK10,54
4Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK11,09
5Idde Fargve Wernersson2009IK Stål11,67

Heat 4
       
1Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK10,07q
2Freja Bengtsson2008Falu IK10,25
3Marit Lång2008Falu IK10,48
4Lovis Fargve Wernersson2009IK Stål10,67
5Stella Hultmark2008Falu IK11,32

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Hilda Säfstöm2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,51q
2Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK9,78q
3Linnea Eriksson2008IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,82q
4Isolde Hallman2009Leksands FIK9,89q
5Moa Enberg2008Falu IK9,96q
6Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK10,07q
7Esther Hellman2009Leksands FIK10,12
8Hedvig Flank2008Falu IK10,19
9Freja Bengtsson2008Falu IK10,25
10Molly Hultmark2008Falu IK10,29
11Thelma Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF10,33
12Marit Lång2008Falu IK10,48
13Hilda Nygård2008Falu IK10,53
14Eira Öyen2009Falu IK10,54
15Amanda Åslund2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,62
16Lovis Fargve Wernersson2009IK Stål10,67
17Julia Bergkvist2009Falu IK11,09
18Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK11,09
19Tove Nilsson2009Falu IK11,20
20Stella Hultmark2008Falu IK11,32
21Bianca Westman2009IK Stål11,56
22Idde Fargve Wernersson2009IK Stål11,67

F 11 60 m Final1/12  14:25
       
1Hilda Säfstöm2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,47
2Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK9,68
3Linnea Eriksson2008IFK Lidingö Friidrott9,81
4Moa Enberg2008Falu IK9,82
5Isolde Hallman2009Leksands FIK10,10
6Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK10,11

F 11 400 m Final1/12  09:55

Heat 1
       
1Linnea Eriksson2008IFK Lidingö Friidrott1.17,9
2Lovis Fargve Wernersson2009IK Stål1.22,3
3Hilda Nygård2008Falu IK1.22,7
4Eira Öyen2009Falu IK1.22,9
5Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK1.23,0

Heat 2
       
1Hilda Säfstöm2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott1.16,0
2Moa Enberg2008Falu IK1.19,3
3Esther Hellman2009Leksands FIK1.23,9
4Idde Fargve Wernersson2009IK Stål1.25,8
5Stella Hultmark2008Falu IK1.28,4

F 11 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Hilda Säfstöm2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott1.16,0
2Linnea Eriksson2008IFK Lidingö Friidrott1.17,9
3Moa Enberg2008Falu IK1.19,3
4Lovis Fargve Wernersson2009IK Stål1.22,3
5Hilda Nygård2008Falu IK1.22,7
6Eira Öyen2009Falu IK1.22,9
7Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK1.23,0
8Esther Hellman2009Leksands FIK1.23,9
9Idde Fargve Wernersson2009IK Stål1.25,8
10Stella Hultmark2008Falu IK1.28,4

F 11 Längd Final1/12  11:30
       
1Hilda Säfstöm2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,87
2Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK3,78
3Isolde Hallman2009Leksands FIK3,603,59
4Moa Enberg2008Falu IK3,603,57
5Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK3,50
6Molly Hultmark2008Falu IK3,44
7Hedvig Flank2008Falu IK3,43
8Thelma Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF3,39
9Linnea Eriksson2008IFK Lidingö Friidrott3,36
10Marit Lång2008Falu IK3,34
11Astrid Karlsson2008Falu IK3,31
12Hilda Nygård2008Falu IK3,30
13Miranda Jansson2008Falu IK3,28
14Esther Hellman2009Leksands FIK3,25
15Freja Bengtsson2008Falu IK3,24
16Eira Öyen2009Falu IK3,18
17Amanda Åslund2008Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,13
18Julia Bergkvist2009Falu IK3,10
19Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK2,96
20Tove Nilsson2009Falu IK2,93
21Bianca Westman2009IK Stål2,92
22Ronja Ninganza2009Falu IK2,91
23Lovis Fargve Wernersson2009IK Stål2,88
24Idde Fargve Wernersson2009IK Stål2,67
25Stella Hultmark2008Falu IK2,60

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Åslund 2,96 3,05 3,13 3,10
Astrid Karlsson 3,31 3,29 3,24 3,07
Bianca Westman 2,91 2,85 2,92 2,64
Esther Hellman 3,25 2,76 3,25 3,18
Freja Bengtsson 3,24 2,89 2,87 2,87
Hedvig Flank 3,04 3,43 3,36 3,10
Idde Fargve Wernersson 2,61 2,67 2,49 2,59
Isolde Hallman 3,50 3,60 3,49 3,59
Julia Bergkvist 3,06 2,97 2,77 3,10
Lilly Mårten Haag 3,78 3,72 3,64 3,77
Linnea Eriksson 3,19 3,22 3,36 3,27
Lovis Fargve Wernersson 2,84 2,88 2,84 2,82
Marit Lång 3,34 3,24 3,22 3,10
Miranda Jansson 3,16 3,25 3,28 3,17
Moa Enberg 3,57 3,60 3,50 3,46
Molly Hultmark 3,44 3,41 3,35 3,43
Neele Hildebrand 2,82 2,77 2,82 2,96
Ronja Ninganza 2,87 2,91 2,90 2,67
Stella Hultmark 2,60 x 2,43 2,43
Thelma Hammarberg 3,29 3,32 3,33 3,39
Tove Andersson 3,49 3,29 3,36 3,50
Tove Nilsson 2,93 2,69 2,90 2,71
Hilda Nygård 3,19 3,09 3,20 3,30
Hilda Säfstöm 3,83 3,87 3,83 3,75
Eira Öyen 2,93 2,78 2,96 3,18

F 9 60 m Försök1/12  11:50

Heat 1
       
1Alice Stintzing2010Falu IK10,78q
2Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK11,08q
3Lisen Nygård2010Falu IK11,48q
4Ellen Borgström2010Falu IK11,55
5Mira Solberg2010IK Stål12,52

Heat 2
       
1Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK9,96q
2Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK10,15q
3Rebecca Zocca2010Falu IK10,80q
4Freja Ribjer2010Falu IK11,59

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK9,96q
2Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK10,15q
3Alice Stintzing2010Falu IK10,78q
4Rebecca Zocca2010Falu IK10,80q
5Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK11,08q
6Lisen Nygård2010Falu IK11,48q
7Ellen Borgström2010Falu IK11,55
8Freja Ribjer2010Falu IK11,59
9Mira Solberg2010IK Stål12,52

F 9 60 m Final1/12  13:40
       
1Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK9,97
2Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK10,12
3Alice Stintzing2010Falu IK10,78
4Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK10,81
5Rebecca Zocca2010Falu IK11,07
6Lisen Nygård2010Falu IK11,58

F 9 200 m Final1/12  10:35

Heat 1
       
 Ellen Borgström2010Falu IK41,7
 Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK40,1
 Alice Stintzing2010Falu IK38,9
 Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK34,8

Heat 2
       
1Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK36,1
2Rebecca Zocca2010Falu IK39,1
3Lisen Nygård2010Falu IK39,4
4Freja Ribjer2010Falu IK41,4

F 9 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
2Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK36,1
4Rebecca Zocca2010Falu IK39,1
5Lisen Nygård2010Falu IK39,4
7Freja Ribjer2010Falu IK41,4
 Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK34,8
 Alice Stintzing2010Falu IK38,9
 Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK40,1
 Ellen Borgström2010Falu IK41,7

F 9 Längd Final1/12  09:15
       
1Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK3,50
2Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK3,43
3Lisen Nygård2010Falu IK2,83
4Rita Envall2010Falu IK2,80
5Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK2,78
6Rebecca Zocca2010Falu IK2,72
7Alice Stintzing2010Falu IK2,66
8Lina Hoppe2010Falu IK2,62
9Freja Ribjer2010Falu IK2,58
10Mira Solberg2010IK Stål2,36

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Stintzing 2,66 2,56 2,62 2,48
Clara Arvidsson 3,26 3,15 3,43 3,35
Freja Ribjer 2,52 2,56 2,32 2,58
Hilla Ytfeldt 3,50 3,40 3,23 3,28
Lina Hoppe 2,62 2,46 2,46 2,34
Mira Solberg 2,19 2,34 2,19 2,36
Rita Envall 2,80 2,76 2,58 2,67
Lisen Nygård 2,83 2,75 2,68 2,72
Alma Enochsson 2,78 2,66 2,62 2,49
Rebecca Zocca 2,72 2,40 2,65 2,70

F 8 60 m Försök1/12  12:00

Heat 1
       
1Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF10,87q
2Signe Jansson2011IK Stål11,71q
3Lovisa Ninganza2011Falu IK12,13
4Julia Berggren2011Leksands FIK12,31
5Alice Johansson2011Falu IK14,43

Heat 2
       
1My Enberg2011Falu IK11,20q
2Thelma Åkerström2011Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,38q
3Lina Tingård2011Falu IK11,53q
4Freja Westman2011Falu IK12,10

Heat 3
       
1Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK10,67q
2Tilde Persson2011Falu IK12,01
3Linnea Lennholm2011Falu IK12,36
4Signe Haglöf2011Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,81

F 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK10,67q
2Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF10,87q
3My Enberg2011Falu IK11,20q
4Thelma Åkerström2011Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,38q
5Lina Tingård2011Falu IK11,53q
6Signe Jansson2011IK Stål11,71q
7Tilde Persson2011Falu IK12,01
8Freja Westman2011Falu IK12,10
9Lovisa Ninganza2011Falu IK12,13
10Julia Berggren2011Leksands FIK12,31
11Linnea Lennholm2011Falu IK12,36
12Signe Haglöf2011Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,81
13Alice Johansson2011Falu IK14,43

F 8 60 m Final1/12  13:30
       
1Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF10,44
2Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK10,52
3My Enberg2011Falu IK10,96
4Thelma Åkerström2011Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,15
5Lina Tingård2011Falu IK11,40
6Signe Jansson2011IK Stål11,42

F 8 200 m Final1/12  10:45

Heat 1
       
 Julia Berggren2011Leksands FIK43,7
 Lina Tingård2011Falu IK41,5
 Thelma Åkerström2011Kvarnsveden Friidrott39,3
 My Enberg2011Falu IK39,2

Heat 2
       
1Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK36,7
2Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF37,2
3Lovisa Ninganza2011Falu IK42,4
4Linnea Lennholm2011Falu IK44,7
5Signe Haglöf2011Djurmo/Sifferbo IF45,7

F 8 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK36,7
2Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF37,2
6Lovisa Ninganza2011Falu IK42,4
8Linnea Lennholm2011Falu IK44,7
9Signe Haglöf2011Djurmo/Sifferbo IF45,7
 My Enberg2011Falu IK39,2
 Thelma Åkerström2011Kvarnsveden Friidrott39,3
 Lina Tingård2011Falu IK41,5
 Julia Berggren2011Leksands FIK43,7

F 8 Längd Final1/12  09:15
       
1Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK3,15
2Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF2,98
3My Enberg2011Falu IK2,90
4Lina Tingård2011Falu IK2,80
5Thelma Åkerström2011Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,66
6Signe Jansson2011IK Stål2,63
7Ellinor Flink2011Falu IK2,60
8Linnea Lennholm2011Falu IK2,50
9Lovisa Ninganza2011Falu IK2,49
10Tilde Persson2011Falu IK2,46
11Emilia Falk2011Falu IK2,45
12Freja Westman2011Falu IK2,29
13Julia Berggren2011Leksands FIK1,981,96
14Signe Haglöf2011Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,981,92
15Alice Johansson2011Falu IK1,86

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Johansson 1,70 1,86 1,57 1,56
Alice Zetterquist 2,97 2,68 2,98 2,83
Ellinor Flink 2,58 2,50 2,60 2,27
Emilia Falk 2,45 2,17 2,25 2,36
Hilde Andersson 3,15 2,98 2,97 2,89
Julia Berggren 1,96 1,98 1,92 -
Lina Tingård 2,46 2,52 2,43 2,80
Linnea Lennholm 2,46 2,47 2,45 2,50
Lovisa Ninganza 2,49 2,49 2,28 2,16
My Enberg 2,65 2,90 2,87 2,69
Signe Haglöf 1,98 1,68 1,86 1,92
Signe Jansson 2,48 2,63 2,44 2,56
Thelma Åkerström 2,26 2,58 2,66 2,50
Tilde Persson 2,35 2,23 2,34 2,46
Freja Westman 2,29 2,24 2,22 2,26

F 7 60 m Försök1/12  12:30

Heat 1
       
1Ida Stintzing2012Falu IK12,24q
2Stella Ribjer2012Falu IK12,26q
3Ella Welander2012Falu IK13,91
4Lova Widmark2012Falu IK14,77
5Livia Morén2012Säters IF14,88

Heat 2
       
1Linnea Ninganza2012Falu IK11,93q
2Ruth Johansson2012Falu IK12,08q
3Elina Cassapierre2012Falu IK12,59q
4Greta Wass2012Falu IK13,30q
5Tuva Sundström2012Falu IK13,72

F 7 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Linnea Ninganza2012Falu IK11,93q
2Ruth Johansson2012Falu IK12,08q
3Ida Stintzing2012Falu IK12,24q
4Stella Ribjer2012Falu IK12,26q
5Elina Cassapierre2012Falu IK12,59q
6Greta Wass2012Falu IK13,30q
7Tuva Sundström2012Falu IK13,72
8Ella Welander2012Falu IK13,91
9Lova Widmark2012Falu IK14,77
10Livia Morén2012Säters IF14,88

F 7 60 m Final1/12  13:20
       
1Linnea Ninganza2012Falu IK11,78
2Stella Ribjer2012Falu IK11,79
3Ruth Johansson2012Falu IK11,82
4Ida Stintzing2012Falu IK11,99
5Elina Cassapierre2012Falu IK12,47
 Greta Wass2012Falu IKdns

F 7 200 m Final1/12  09:30
       
1Ida Stintzing2012Falu IK41,7
2Ruth Johansson2012Falu IK42,0
3Linnea Ninganza2012Falu IK43,5
3Stella Ribjer2012Falu IK43,5
5Ella Welander2012Falu IK50,7
6Ester Engestang2012Falu IK53,8
 Isa Madsen Wallén2012Falu IKdnf

F 7 Längd Final1/12  10:30
       
1Linnea Ninganza2012Falu IK2,91
2Elina Cassapierre2012Falu IK2,492,42
3Isa Madsen Wallén2012Falu IK2,492,41
4Ruth Johansson2012Falu IK2,45
5Stella Ribjer2012Falu IK2,40
6Ida Stintzing2012Falu IK2,35
7Greta Wass2012Falu IK2,33
8Ella Welander2012Falu IK1,97
9Lova Widmark2012Falu IK1,91
10Tuva Sundström2012Falu IK1,89
11Livia Morén2012Säters IF1,54
12Ester Engestang2012Falu IK1,48

F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elina Cassapierre 2,49 2,33 2,42 2,39
Ella Welander 1,83 1,95 1,97 1,69
Ester Engestang 1,45 1,36 1,30 1,48
Greta Wass 2,33 2,09 2,19 2,14
Ida Stintzing 2,30 2,31 2,35 2,32
Isa Madsen Wallén 2,32 2,49 2,41 2,37
Linnea Ninganza 2,91 2,64 2,65 2,62
Livia Morén 1,54 1,48 1,54 1,31
Lova Widmark 1,91 1,82 1,85 1,90
Ruth Johansson 2,39 2,23 2,33 2,45
Stella Ribjer 2,40 2,09 2,34 2,40
Tuva Sundström 1,74 1,71 1,89 1,84


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems